|

Current local time in Qianyingzi, China

11:21 :25 AM

11:21 :25

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qianyingzi Time

Want to convert Qianyingzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qianyingzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qianyingzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qianyingzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qianyingzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qianyingzi, Qianyingzi Zhen, qian ying zi, qian ying zi zhen, 前营子, 前营子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 12' N Latitude / 123° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86