|

Current local time in Qingjiangyi, China

3:32 :28 AM

03:32 :28

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qingjiangyi Time

Want to convert Qingjiangyi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingjiangyi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingjiangyi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingjiangyi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingjiangyi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qingjiang, Qingjiangyi, qing jiang yi, 青江驿
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 40' N Latitude / 105° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86