|

Current local time in Shiliting, China

11:48 :06 PM

23:48 :06

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shiliting Time

Want to convert Shiliting time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shiliting time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shiliting CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shiliting Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shiliting Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shiliting, Shiliting Zhen, shi li ting, shi li ting zhen, 十里亭, 十里亭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 50' N Latitude / 113° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86