|

Current local time in Sibao, China

6:38 :35 AM

06:38 :35

Saturday, September 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sibao Time

Want to convert Sibao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sibao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sibao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sibao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sibao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sibao, Sibao Xiang, si bao, si bao xiang, 四堡, 四堡乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 53' N Latitude / 116° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86