|

Current local time in Suoziqiu, China

2:01 :36 PM

14:01 :36

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Suoziqiu Time

Want to convert Suoziqiu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Suoziqiu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Suoziqiu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Suoziqiu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Suoziqiu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mahekou, Mahekou Baizuxiang, Suoziqiu, ma he kou, ma he kou bai zu xiang, suo zi qiu, 梭子丘, 马合口, 马合口白族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 32' N Latitude / 110° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86