|

Current local time in Xinpo, China

2:21 :21 AM

02:21 :21

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (+06)

Convert Xinpo Time

Want to convert Xinpo time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinpo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinpo +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinpo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xinpo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinpo, Xinpo Zhen, xin po, xin po zhen, 新坡, 新坡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 39' N Latitude / 110° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86