|

Current local time in Yuanguping, China

4:28 :24 AM

04:28 :24

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuanguping Time

Want to convert Yuanguping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuanguping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuanguping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuanguping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuanguping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuanguping, Yuanguping Zhen, yuan gu ping, yuan gu ping zhen, 沅古坪, 沅古坪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 00' N Latitude / 110° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86