|

Current local time in Zhuliang, China

10:57 :57 PM

22:57 :57

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhuliang Time

Want to convert Zhuliang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuliang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chu-liang, Zhuliang, Zhuliang Zhen, zhu liang, zhu liang zhen, 株良, 株良镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 28' N Latitude / 116° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86