|

Current local time in Zoumaping, China

4:54 :24 PM

16:54 :24

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Zoumaping Time

Want to convert Zoumaping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zoumaping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zoumaping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zoumaping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zoumaping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zoumaping, Zoumaping Baizuxiang, zou ma ping, zou ma ping bai zu xiang, 走马坪, 走马坪白族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 28' N Latitude / 110° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86