|

Current local time in Lozovoye, Ukraine

2:12 :37 PM

14:12 :37

Monday, 17 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Lozovoye Time

Want to convert Lozovoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lozovoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lozovoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lozovoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lozovoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Ehski-Orda, Eski Orda, Lozove, Lozovoe, Lozovoye, Лозове, Лозовое, Эски́-Орда́
Population
1,889
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 54' N Latitude / 34° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380