|

Current local time in Sasunik, Armenia

6:54 :20 AM

06:54 :20

Monday, 21 September 2020 (+04)

Convert Sasunik Time

Want to convert Sasunik time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sasunik time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sasunik +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sasunik Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sasunik Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Nor Sasunik, Sasunik, Սասունիկ
Population
1,959
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 15' N Latitude / 44° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374