|

Current local time in Bajingzi, China

7:07 :41 AM

07:07 :41

Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Bajingzi Time

Want to convert Bajingzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bajingzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bajingzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bajingzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bajingzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bajingzi, Bajingzi Xiang, ba jing zi, ba jing zi xiang, 八井子, 八井子乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 01' N Latitude / 124° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86