|

Current local time in Haoyi, China

8:54 :04 AM

08:54 :04

Wednesday, May 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Haoyi Time

Want to convert Haoyi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haoyi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haoyi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haoyi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Haoyi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Haoyi, Haoyi Zhen, hao yi, hao yi zhen, 好义, 好义镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 22' N Latitude / 114° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86