|

Current local time in Hejiaping, China

5:13 :50 AM

05:13 :50

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Hejiaping Time

Want to convert Hejiaping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hejiaping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hejiaping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hejiaping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hejiaping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hejiaping, Hejiaping Zhen, Ho-chia-p'ing, Ho-chia-p’ing, he jia ping, he jia ping zhen, 贺家坪, 贺家坪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 36' N Latitude / 110° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86