|

Current local time in Honghuatao, China

12:37 :23 AM

00:37 :23

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Honghuatao Time

Want to convert Honghuatao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Honghuatao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Honghuatao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Honghuatao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Honghuatao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Honghuatao, Honghuatao Zhen, Hung-Hwa-Kau, Hung-hua-t'ao, Hung-hua-t’ao, Hung-wha-taou, hong hua tao, hong hua tao zhen, 红花套, 红花套镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 30' N Latitude / 111° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86