|

Current local time in Hongqi Yingzi, China

10:49 :52 AM

10:49 :52

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hongqi Yingzi Time

Want to convert Hongqi Yingzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hongqi Yingzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hongqi Yingzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hongqi Yingzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hongqi Yingzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hongqi Yingzi, Hongqi Yingzi Xiang, Hung-ch'i, Hung-ch’i, hong qi ying zi, hong qi ying zi xiang, 红旗营子, 红旗营子乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 20' N Latitude / 123° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86