|

Current local time in Jingzhu, China

8:24 :44 AM

08:24 :44

Thursday, December 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jingzhu Time

Want to convert Jingzhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jingzhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jingzhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jingzhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jingzhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jingzhu, Jingzhu Yaozuxiang, jing zhu, jing zhu yao zu xiang, 荆竹, 荆竹瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 07' N Latitude / 111° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86