|

Current local time in Kesha, China

3:27 :19 AM

03:27 :19

Tuesday, April 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Kesha Time

Want to convert Kesha time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kesha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kesha CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kesha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kesha Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
K'o-sha, Kesha, Kesha Xiang, K’o-sha, ke sha, ke sha xiang, 颗沙, 颗沙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 05' N Latitude / 109° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86