|

Current local time in Na'erhong, China

10:46 :14 PM

22:46 :14

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Na'erhong Time

Want to convert Na'erhong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Na'erhong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Na'erhong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Na'erhong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Na'erhong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Na'erhong, Na'erhong Zhen, Na-erh-hung, Narhong, Na’erhong, Na’erhong Zhen, na er hong, na er hong zhen, 那尔轰, 那尔轰镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 41' N Latitude / 126° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86