|

Current local time in Sanlong, China

8:59 :10 PM

20:59 :10

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sanlong Time

Want to convert Sanlong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanlong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
San-lung, San-lung-chieh, San-lung-shih, Sanlong, Sanlong Xiang, san long, san long xiang, 三龙, 三龙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 23' N Latitude / 117° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86