|

Current local time in Shigaoshan, China

9:04 :08 PM

21:04 :08

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shigaoshan Time

Want to convert Shigaoshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shigaoshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shigaoshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shigaoshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shigaoshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shigao, Shigao Zhen, Shigaoshan, shi gao shan, shi gao zhen, 石羔山, 石羔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 30' N Latitude / 109° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86