|

Current local time in Tongda, China

4:49 :48 PM

16:49 :48

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Tongda Time

Want to convert Tongda time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tongda time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tongda CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tongda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tongda Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tongda, Tongda Zhen, tong da, tong da zhen, 通达, 通达镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 10' N Latitude / 125° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86