|

Current local time in Xihuaiba, China

6:54 :06 AM

06:54 :06

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xihuaiba Time

Want to convert Xihuaiba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xihuaiba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xihuaiba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xihuaiba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xihuaiba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-huai-pa, Hsi-t'an-pa, Hsi-t’an-pa, Xihuaiba, xi huai ba, 西淮坝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 31' N Latitude / 105° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86