|

Current local time in Xushangqiao, China

10:24 :42 AM

10:24 :42

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xushangqiao Time

Want to convert Xushangqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xushangqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xushangqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xushangqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xushangqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xushangqiao, Xushangqiao Zhen, wei shang qiao, wei shang qiao zhen, 圩上桥, 圩上桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 13' N Latitude / 116° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86