|

Current local time in Cibeurih, Indonesia

7:26 :13 AM

07:26 :13

Friday, December 6, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Cibeurih Time

Want to convert Cibeurih time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cibeurih time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cibeurih WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cibeurih Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cibeurih Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cibeurih, Tjibeurih
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 32' S Latitude / 106° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62