|

Current local time in Kotadukuh, Indonesia

10:40 :02 PM

22:40 :02

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Kotadukuh Time

Want to convert Kotadukuh time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kotadukuh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kotadukuh WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kotadukuh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kotadukuh Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Doekoeh, Dukuh, Kotadukuh
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 35' S Latitude / 105° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62