|

Current local time in Novyye Kuz'minki, Russia

9:14 :46 PM

21:14 :46

Thursday, 05 August 2021 (MSK)

Convert Novyye Kuz'minki Time

Want to convert Novyye Kuz'minki time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novyye Kuz'minki time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novyye Kuz'minki MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novyye Kuz'minki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novyye Kuz'minki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novye Kuz'minki, Novyye Kuz'minki, Novyye Kuz’minki, Новые Кузьминки
Population
143,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 42' N Latitude / 37° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7