|

Current local time in Baraniferho, Turkey

5:02 :26 AM

05:02 :26

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (TRT)

Convert Baraniferho Time

Want to convert Baraniferho time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baraniferho time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baraniferho TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baraniferho Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Baraniferho Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Baraniferho, Basan, Guclukonak, Güçlükonak
Population
4549
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 28' N Latitude / 41° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90