|

Current local time in Grushevka, Ukraine

12:42 :47 AM

00:42 :47

Thursday, 04 March 2021 (MSK)

Convert Grushevka Time

Want to convert Grushevka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Grushevka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Grushevka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Grushevka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Grushevka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Grushevka, Grushivka, Saly, Грушевка, Грушівка, Салы́
Population
2,269
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 01' N Latitude / 34° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380