|

Current local time in Horrom, Armenia

9:11 :57 PM

21:11 :57

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Horrom Time

Want to convert Horrom time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Horrom time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Horrom +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Horrom Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Horrom Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Horom, Horrom, Orom, Ором, Հոռոմ
Population
1,893
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 39' N Latitude / 43° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374