|

Current local time in Urrut, Armenia

2:02 :18 AM

02:02 :18

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (+04)

Convert Urrut Time

Want to convert Urrut time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Urrut time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Urrut +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Urrut Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Urrut Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Urrut, Urut, Урут
Population
1102
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 04' N Latitude / 44° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374