|

Current local time in Lerrnapat, Armenia

5:55 :19 PM

17:55 :19

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (+04)

Convert Lerrnapat Time

Want to convert Lerrnapat time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lerrnapat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lerrnapat +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lerrnapat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lerrnapat Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Gadzhikara, Lernapat, Lerrnapat, Makarashen
Population
1710
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 48' N Latitude / 44° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374