|

Current local time in Maladzyechna, Belarus

7:54 :16 PM

19:54 :16

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 (+03)

Convert Maladzyechna Time

Want to convert Maladzyechna time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Maladzyechna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Maladzyechna +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Maladzyechna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Maladzyechna Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Maladzechna, Maladzyechna, Molodechno, Molodeczno, Маладзечна, Молодечно
Population
101300
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 19' N Latitude / 26° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375