|

Current local time in Chadianzi, China

3:58 :39 AM

03:58 :39

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Chadianzi Time

Want to convert Chadianzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chadianzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chadianzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chadianzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chadianzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'a-tien-tzu, Chadianzi, Chadianzi Zhen, Ch’a-tien-tzu, cha dian zi, cha dian zi zhen, 茶店子, 茶店子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 55' N Latitude / 110° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86