|

Current local time in Dengjiaxiang, China

10:31 :25 PM

22:31 :25

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dengjiaxiang Time

Want to convert Dengjiaxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dengjiaxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dengjiaxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dengjiaxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dengjiaxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dengjiaxiang, deng jia xiang, 邓家乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 15' N Latitude / 116° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86