|

Current local time in Dicun, China

10:45 :34 AM

10:45 :34

Monday, August 26, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dicun Time

Want to convert Dicun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dicun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dicun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dicun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dicun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dicun, Dicun Xiang, di cun, di cun xiang, 邸村, 邸村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 30' N Latitude / 114° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86