|

Current local time in Dugu, China

11:56 :37 PM

23:56 :37

Sunday, September 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dugu Time

Want to convert Dugu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dugu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dugu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dugu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dugu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dugu, Dugu Zhen, du gu, du gu zhen, 杜固, 杜固镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 23' N Latitude / 114° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86