|

Current local time in Gangshangji, China

10:55 :22 PM

22:55 :22

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Gangshangji Time

Want to convert Gangshangji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gangshangji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gangshangji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gangshangji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gangshangji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gangshangji, Gangshangji Zhen, Kang-shang-chi, gang shang ji, gang shang ji zhen, 岗上积, 岗上积镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 06' N Latitude / 116° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86