|

Current local time in Laoxingchang, China

3:09 :09 PM

15:09 :09

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Laoxingchang Time

Want to convert Laoxingchang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laoxingchang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laoxingchang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laoxingchang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Laoxingchang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Laoxing, Laoxing Xiang, Laoxingchang, lao xing chang, lao xing xiang, 老兴乡, 老兴场
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 09' N Latitude / 109° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86