|

Current local time in Nibei, China

5:55 :05 PM

17:55 :05

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nibei Time

Want to convert Nibei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nibei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nibei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nibei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nibei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nibei, Nibei Zhen, Nipi Zhen, ni bei, ni bei zhen, 坭陂, 坭陂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 04' N Latitude / 115° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86