|

Current local time in Songzhuang, China

5:45 :26 AM

05:45 :26

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Songzhuang Time

Want to convert Songzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songzhuang, Songzhuang Zhen, song zhuang, song zhuang zhen, 宋庄, 宋庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 46' N Latitude / 119° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86