|

Current local time in Xiaobianhe, China

3:58 :27 PM

15:58 :27

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaobianhe Time

Want to convert Xiaobianhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaobianhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaobianhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaobianhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaobianhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaobianhe, xiao bian he, 小砭河
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 13' N Latitude / 106° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86