|

Current local time in Xuhujia, China

3:24 :20 AM

03:24 :20

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuhujia Time

Want to convert Xuhujia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuhujia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuhujia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuhujia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuhujia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xuhujia, xu hu jia, 徐扈家
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 39' N Latitude / 102° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86