|

Current local time in Yongjiu, China

5:28 :24 AM

05:28 :24

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yongjiu Time

Want to convert Yongjiu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongjiu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongjiu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongjiu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongjiu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yongjiu, Yongjiu Xiang, yong jiu, yong jiu xiang, 永久, 永久乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 07' N Latitude / 126° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86