|

Current local time in Zhongbao, China

5:27 :34 AM

05:27 :34

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhongbao Time

Want to convert Zhongbao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongbao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongbao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongbao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongbao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhongbao, Zhongbao Zhen, zhong bao, zhong bao zhen, 中堡, 中堡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 11' N Latitude / 116° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86