|

Current local time in Zhouzai, China

1:55 :55 PM

13:55 :55

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhouzai Time

Want to convert Zhouzai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhouzai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhouzai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhouzai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhouzai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhouzai, Zhouzai Zhen, zhou zi, zhou zi zhen, 洲仔, 洲仔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 37' N Latitude / 112° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86