|

Current local time in Schoneberg Bezirk, Germany

4:22 :34 AM

04:22 :34

Tuesday, 17 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Schoneberg Bezirk Time

Want to convert Schoneberg Bezirk time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Schoneberg Bezirk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Schoneberg Bezirk CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Schoneberg Bezirk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Schoneberg Bezirk Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Schoeneberg, Schöneberg
Population
115,976
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 28' N Latitude / 13° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49