|

Current local time in Wilmersdorf Bezirk, Germany

3:27 :23 AM

03:27 :23

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Wilmersdorf Bezirk Time

Want to convert Wilmersdorf Bezirk time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wilmersdorf Bezirk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wilmersdorf Bezirk CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Wilmersdorf Bezirk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Wilmersdorf Bezirk Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Berlin-Wilmersdorf, Vil'mersdorf, wylmrsdrf, wylmrsdwrp, Вильмерсдорф, וילמרסדורף, ویلمرسدرف
Population
94,113
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 28' N Latitude / 13° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49