|

Current local time in Poselok Turisticheskogo pansionata "Klyazminskoe vodohranili, Russia

7:09 :08 PM

19:09 :08

Thursday, 30 May 2024 (MSK)

Convert Poselok Turisticheskogo pansionata "Klyazminskoe vodohranili Time

Want to convert Poselok Turisticheskogo pansionata "Klyazminskoe vodohranili time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Poselok Turisticheskogo pansionata "Klyazminskoe vodohranili time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Poselok Turisticheskogo pansionata "Klyazminskoe vodohranili MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Poselok Turisticheskogo pansionata "Klyazminskoe vodohranili Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Poselok Turisticheskogo pansionata "Klyazminskoe vodohranili Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kljaz'minskoe vodokhranilishhe, Pansionat «Kljaz'minskoe vodokhranilishhe», Poselok Pansionat Kljaz'minskoe vodokhranilishhe, Poselok Pansionat «Kljaz'minskoe vodokhranilishhe», Poselok Turisticheskogo pansionata Klyazminskoe vodohranilische, Posjolok Turisticheskogo pansionata «Kljaz'minskoe vodokhranilishhe», Клязьминское водохранилище, Пансионат «Клязьминское водохранилище», Поселок Пансионат «Клязьминское водохранилище», Поселок Пансионат Клязьминское водохранилище, Посёлок Туристического пансионата «Клязьминское водохранилище»
Population
1,520
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 59' N Latitude / 37° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7