|

Current local time in Orlinoye, Ukraine

6:25 :43 AM

06:25 :43

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Orlinoye Time

Want to convert Orlinoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Orlinoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Orlinoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Orlinoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Orlinoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Bajdar, Bajdary, Orline, Orlinoe, Orlinoye, Байда́ры, Орлине, Орлиное
Population
2,106
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 26' N Latitude / 33° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380